stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: ??????? ????? + FUN ?????? | ? DRIFT TEAM ?
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 46/200
Address: 217.106.104.47:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: Drift•DM•Stunt•Fun•Race
Map Name: Russia-??????
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Drift•DM•Stunt•Fun•Race
lagcomp: On
mapname: Russia-??????
max_players: 200
num_players: 46
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: ??????? ????? + FUN ?????? | ? DRIFT TEAM ?
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 18
weburl: vk.com/drift_team.russia
worldtime: 00:00
players

Online players

Players Score
MedvedKo 1006126463
Cri[m]iNal 618580969
_Ka[KT]yc_ 41240781
Kristina_Chelnova 6318775
MaxGebCom 4434331
Drake_Good 2960843
Leonid_Kovalenko 2588996
Artem_Klaishak 2564971
Kexa_Volkov 2415849
Cobra_Stallone 1838106
Crack_Playgan 1683451
Daniil_Volkov 1498409
LuxAeterna 1245609
Yltra 1089147
Nais_Donatovich 887596
Pasha_Jemison 872434
KORNEY 731461
Heno_Esayan 612527
Bambito 612107
NIKITO4KA_SS111 600951
Londan_Geits 581995
Vasya_Petrosyan 578058
Vatafac_Vlas 572031
HA_CTTOPTYXE 551527
Sofia_Kovalenko 548430
nikita200 542284
Stan_Trapsize 532536
Slava_Pet 531855
Markus_Jackson 524970
muver_pisa 520487
Andrej_bito 517747
Don_Sarvedor 514435
Michael_Skolfield 508271
sashsa 507665
Seksi_Seksi 501731
Kata_Veronikina 500977
Krestina_Texanova 500938
nesha_lemonadoff 500102
kani_q234 500000
Kirill_Volkow 489012
Doctor 483206
utregl 418783
O)(paHuK_KpuMuHaJla 413004
Andrey_badulin 408579
SIMPLEALEXBAND 352406
vladcoco 16963
stats

Last 24H stats

graph