stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: |CZ/SK| Craftyho Parba |0.3.7|
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 30/100
Address: 94.23.168.87:20027 join
Location:
 Czech Republic
Game Mode: Freeroam/Jobs/Deathmatch
Map Name: San Fierro
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Freeroam/Jobs/Deathmatch
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Fierro
max_players: 100
num_players: 30
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: |CZ/SK| Craftyho Parba |0.3.7|
version: 0.3.7
weather: 2
weburl: www.craftyhoparba.eu
worldtime: 12:00
players

Online players

Players Score
F]ifa[CZE 20306549
Masisko 13262092
rKN76 5019271
Dasco21 3706879
Tadeas 3161859
feddy18 2747712
RocowayCZ 1774982
GamesStudioLP_CZ 1711174
Mouse_CZ 1518286
Ardak 1516431
Emet 1161892
Zeintar 1125045
sugarman12 902427
Sroubovak 673139
dane123 612534
Tomass 319586
magnum.cz 272912
MagicBossCZ 213627
blackczsk 99798
Specnaz 86043
_MR_S3G 69110
DaveMan 50231
dant97 50000
DenisSVK2003 28235
Gunman4 25003
spitfajr12 20664
MCBlackCZ 15265
PPAP 9027
strapatyfigo 2593
pokololo 1001
stats

Last 24H stats

graph