stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: CroHerze FreeRoam [Duple Minute croherze.com]
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 22/100
Address: 95.141.33.10:7001 join
Location:
 Italy
Game Mode: 1.8.5 CHFR
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: 1.8.5 CHFR
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 100
num_players: 22
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: CroHerze FreeRoam [Duple Minute croherze.com]
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 6
weburl: www.croherze.com
worldtime: 00:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Kile 40174276
M0NST3R 11807157
Kyodai 9245008
SUBI1337 8619161
Hampton 8201858
Wyatt 6851080
Riddick 3018543
HalelujaH 2864665
Doki 2696040
Hatrox 2103440
Corleone 2012224
Nishimura 1903646
Nitroto 832221
Jigglypuff 541852
BONZO 525873
Nash 427800
Knez 132600
JOSIP 91394
deljaje 83057
Heraa 66147
pwnerzy 0
needles. 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph