stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [CZ/SK/EN] Welcome to Los Santos 4 - GTA-MP.CZ
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 33/100
Address: 138.201.111.57:7777 join
Location:
 Germany
Game Mode: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

artwork: Yes
gametype: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 100
num_players: 33
num_rules: 7
password: 0
servername: [CZ/SK/EN] Welcome to Los Santos 4 - GTA-MP.CZ
version: 0.3.DL-R1
weather: 0
weburl: www.gta-multiplayer.cz
worldtime: 15:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Mannius 73711255
Proff_ 55450774
ImEnde. 49747752
kryskry[APP] 40729679
AHMAD 16548674
NaseratI 12133717
Merwan 7500539
Uqwei 5849639
GMBLR_Mkibyt 5532354
NyTmo 3564471
Kayman 3153958
[E]ba[R]es_WareZ 2578774
_(L)ike(M)ike_ 2396979
Winter 1674718
Kolac_ 1417420
Noname751 1358568
Renecek 1272679
lnatics.SUPREME 835572
TheLost]FidelCastro 777667
Nobody].BaLi. 540323
Nub]Megatronus_Prime 410061
Binnz 280298
.Steeraz_ 258105
edjuk26 243145
Kool 218608
deehop 144416
AWHTDWFTDTCJ 133117
Rudolf 113884
alysekpero 109911
vovo 38831
[N]tlustej_tony 30257
Nko 5688
STR8AHEAD 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph