stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: •• LeimaN •• Äðèôò+ DeathMatch ••
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 22/100
Address: 176.32.36.18:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: • DRIFT • DM • TDM •
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: • DRIFT • DM • TDM •
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 100
num_players: 22
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: •• LeimaN •• Äðèôò+ DeathMatch ••
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 1
weburl: vk.com/le1man
worldtime: 11:00
players

Online players

Players Score
BoS 1808799236
K0maR1K 1040374300
ASMODEUS666 507665520
Evgeniy_Sokolock 98552159
krutoy_Jim 21521341
Vladimir_Cilmashev 15447208
Xyliganka 13794480
Matvey_Mine 9082824
DimaSAK 5595415
Igor_Vasilets 3512655
Mupbu 3112293
Sergey_Fozzy 594150
Anton_Gusev1 581186
.L1nk 502054
Evgeniy_Yaksanov 384548
pozdnyshevaa 317600
Sasha_Tugaey 125964
Floger_Boy 124212
Dima_Volvov 102946
Tiz_Diaz 100000
mansor_Bac 77482
DEFGH 302
stats

Last 24H stats

graph