stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: •• LeimaN •• Äðèôò+ DeathMatch ••
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 59/100
Address: 176.32.36.18:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: • DRIFT • DM • TDM •
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: • DRIFT • DM • TDM •
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 100
num_players: 59
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: •• LeimaN •• Äðèôò+ DeathMatch ••
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 1
weburl: vk.com/le1man
worldtime: 15:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Antonio_Malevski 1989626786
Qenad1y_Anatolievich 929371479
Yura_Games 260523045
JIeB 184015920
Alexey_Moskvinsv 145251674
Maras_Kasav 141613106
dontwok_bits 105483953
Umpalumpa 56967822
P4e1ov0d 50506226
Marllboro_Hub 50024369
qu1ncyyy 49000000
Noo_b1k 22532641
Mihalici 19792609
Kostya_Nazarow 15745499
arsenii 13382030
Leonid_Leyko 9101229
Vitalij_Serban 5729160
Kristina_Marko 5157510
Andrea_Perez 4511008
Ivan_Pole 4199954
mayamialex777 2932639
killstxtion 2611150
Artyom_Baxter 2586683
DmitryFilm 2132874
Jennifer_Nowman 2118560
Maks_Kirillov 2069630
UZVD 2006310
Percik 1855824
Nick_Romb 1363635
SYR3XX 1256389
roma777 1101672
Jason_States 594620
Danik_Timin 499630
Lil_KrystallI 478000
heavenly.txt 389050
Andreyka_Simakov2 337390
_=(kick)=_ 304190
Mike_Terreli 285370
Armen_Dallaqyan 274770
Daniil_Makarov 274273
Hotline 255120
Childish 182986
Tommi.zub 171980
Nikolay_Linda 152308
Gen_Mor 134520
Ilya_Holt 126830
Yarik_Karpenko 122310
asd_asdass 120980
Huso_Boss 119750
Yasuka_Tisuka 112380
Brandon_Attwoodsss 112240
GLBS_LLlAJlYH_GLBS 109810
Bogdan_Brit 105510
Matthew_Recinos 100000
Dmitriy21 99820
prosto_devo4ka 96950
dimon_ertman 40510
d1r3kt0r 0
Cheater228 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph