stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [0.3.7] ??????? ????? + ?? ??????! ??????.
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 92/120
Address: 176.32.37.252:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: Drift/DM/Gang/Fun/Race/Rp/Cops
Map Name: Russia | ??????
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Drift/DM/Gang/Fun/Race/Rp/Cops
lagcomp: On
mapname: Russia | ??????
max_players: 120
num_players: 92
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [0.3.7] ??????? ????? + ?? ??????! ??????.
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 11
weburl: vk.com/rus.drift.samp
worldtime: 15:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Andrey_Titov 2001317873
CVRSXD 1183931636
Tolik_Alkogolik 160440270
Aexey_Zavodchanin 127799579
jeada 127725695
Kirillka 106246490
Tools 84087221
Vlad_A4 74817396
dongunda 59571843
Nicholas_Dipsize 57162025
KoTeNok 42716040
Luka_Changretta 34381691
Zhenya_Kazantsev 32616518
Samuel_Duclos 29719195
druzzzzz 26129000
Andrey_Wonka 25598883
DERFAST 25197071
Yun6al 25179452
Gera_Adrian 25144274
Danil_Kuzne 25081729
SOSIK 25059000
psad_dfas 25049676
gucci2020 25045360
Tomas_Robertson 25039265
Vladun_FDlkin 25030000
Cody_Adrian 25009674
Obsidian_man_12 25004125
rukalo2 25004036
Aleksei_Classik 25000000
Oliver_Fggfv 25000000
vnddm 25000000
Jonson_Sair 25000000
???? 25000000
Low_Classic 25000000
Anton_Chexov 25000000
Jacob_Shelby 25000000
?????????? 24999402
Ramil_Kasaev 24983368
Alexander_Novikov 24981366
Shaki 24957876
vani_voins 24954218
Ali_Harisson 24953691
cici_cici 24934949
DimaKonoso16 24897727
madness.check.Frekz 24872070
Leonardo_Estes 24866716
Mark_Whiski 24852675
Cody_Aguero 24850759
Axile 24812385
LackyMan 24803725
Turik_ar 24803530
Victor_Jordan 24796951
Dkety 24786658
Alexander_Ventura 24782281
chmo11 24769590
Cast_Throne 24712271
Zahar_Krawc 24677262
Petr_Puhcov 24671297
Depo_Wolfl 24645251
Andrei_Andrei 24569241
egor_chenchevich 24552928
vanyafray 24550878
Nikita_Wilsonis 24505617
noname2k19 24489316
mm_MZF 24346869
ilyar_Bickovich 24329813
ShelF 24321783
Cody_Mavlo 23911839
Sasha_Wilsonis 23856209
Kirill_Smetankaa 23725119
Rostya_Tovkaz 23537757
svitar_svitok 23256976
Smoke_Skrem 23015692
Andrey_XXX 22683595
Daniil_Nevidimov 22496915
Neki_Pomoika 22066304
FRUNAZ 21500348
Georgiy_Stalin 12782757
StaDimon 11930304
Connor_Gancter 9322567
Seepi 8766961
Valdos_Shelbi 8184739
Cmoyk_bich 5174736
Dima_Kunytsk 4393369
Kwan_Tort 3797223
Nekit_Golikov1 1500799
Alyn_Bek 398778
MirSLV971 253656
Lev_Punk 191468
Anton_Shilovsky 74986
Dylan_Sanchez 63780
Rakim_Ganjubasov 8523
stats

Last 24H stats

graph