stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [0.3.7] ??????? ????? + ?? ??????! ??????.
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 21/200
Address: 176.32.37.252:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: Drift/DM/Gang/Fun/Race/Rp/Cops
Map Name: Russia | ??????
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Drift/DM/Gang/Fun/Race/Rp/Cops
lagcomp: On
mapname: Russia | ??????
max_players: 200
num_players: 21
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [0.3.7] ??????? ????? + ?? ??????! ??????.
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 18
weburl: vk.com/rus.drift.samp
worldtime: 00:00
players

Online players

Players Score
VlaDDoS 2124376416
Vlad_Litovchenko123 2000313507
Psix1 1827726183
Allegro_Bennera 71959783
Pink_Tvink 35108034
Richi_Long 35046648
Deadlyy_Suprem 35044149
Subaru. 35030000
Emerkan2018 35022837
Vitos_Dem 35000448
Emeli_Waitems 35000000
aog._777_ 32877295
Maxim_serikow 32515358
Bob_Waynes 30193973
Dima_Ganstra 28093390
KILLER_vani 19181365
Austin_Mc 17942685
Brandon_Rockfeller 11053899
Anderson_Vister 10996728
PANDA_iwan 10000211
_Toby_Marshall_ 1682206
stats

Last 24H stats

graph