stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [0.3.7] ??????? ????? + ?? ??????! ??????.
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 33/120
Address: 176.32.37.252:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: Drift/DM/Gang/Fun/Race/Rp/Cops
Map Name: Russia | ??????
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Drift/DM/Gang/Fun/Race/Rp/Cops
lagcomp: On
mapname: Russia | ??????
max_players: 120
num_players: 33
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [0.3.7] ??????? ????? + ?? ??????! ??????.
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 0
weburl: vk.com/rus.drift.samp
worldtime: 23:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Artem_Malinovski 2001897581
Psix1 1924063339
[TCG]Ryder_Gangsta 1375436890
Egor_222 31093298
Henry_Lavin 30180755
BakugoEbatel 28532628
Max_Quwert 26600401
Dmitry_SaeLess 26433588
Oleg_Timoxa 25631669
Antonio_Winstone 25627285
Timmy_Dickinson 25532000
Tommy_Changer 25225003
Slipknot 25183452
David_Morinov 25097334
Rinutik_Cibara 25037747
Danila_Lunin 25033308
77stariksumpa 25007188
Sergey_Babkin 25000000
???????_??????? 24990000
Michalina 24931021
Donbass_Warrior_Two 24867437
Lexa_Bumer 24862049
kaban 24657977
Kota_Nakano 24656549
Andrey_Semenov 24523329
Kamaz123 24256466
Billy_Twinky 22725823
Artem_Hokage 19848981
Vladislav_Sotnicov 14748690
Acula_Benson 3339864
[HO]9_BATYA 1900300
Mac_Bac 508065
[TCG]Baby_TEYT 43023
stats

Last 24H stats

graph