stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [CZ/SK/EN] Welcome to Los Santos - GTA-MP.CZ
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 77/300
Address: 91.134.209.27:7777 join
Location:
 France
Game Mode: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 300
num_players: 77
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [CZ/SK/EN] Welcome to Los Santos - GTA-MP.CZ
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 0
weburl: www.gta-multiplayer.cz
worldtime: 00:00
players

Online players

Players Score
berny.FnK 923273205
M1KE 408343330
Haine 359758271
SwoXik 301474685
Franta72 84296292
Wexik 73118882
_Dobrman.FnK 44524461
jsem_strom 25703199
_[]ETD[]_Flextion 18455810
OnceMore 16001117
anubis78 11414802
Nimrasky 9117860
TommyM4$T3R 8987599
Blacha 8482531
[FlaK]Sojove_sister 6862063
g4llardo 6647572
[VI].VeveraK.[n$] 5949302
.eLF]AimBot_2k18.Cs 5414355
Askri 4267229
Granko1 3757401
FishIsFoodNoFriend 2939348
MATU1 2588683
NABOKHOUMER 2502138
HoldStrongPlaya 2342780
Majoraan 2115758
Mariannetta 1794690
Brooklyn_GamesTV 1623490
Samiiika 1324938
_Kendall_ 1272876
tero 1235708
LiberkoSVK 1142752
.eLF]Monky_ 1117623
StanleyKuffenheim 936295
.$naKe 903200
MDBTM 839036
Tom5541 770091
[SWE]Erkan 707314
DJLUCKYBOY 616998
TPack 573224
Harris 545594
KRATAS 514118
jakubiCZ 420209
GajmerGames 401798
BURGI 367294
oreo 258144
Dr.Potato 242115
killermastercz 235589
Premier_[PMJ] 199945
Flaykee 185519
tomas83 158685
Ferda420 156343
Jussepe 134459
SadDeadKnight 129110
GardiX]32 84742
Laza_Kirkovic 75974
igor 70630
Eich_CZE 61488
vojtaap 40905
puntik18 39862
pitlordik 39442
UFOun_19_CZE 38418
themogaty 35786
TymasCZ 28134
Separisko 19395
LaRgy 18840
kucaole 16039
Jakpas 15000
pIVO.cz 11447
polik123 10755
FlypiXiik 4747
Dark$pace 3500
Rely.FnK 800
Kings]_[Biskup]_ 309
Jack_Je_Hot 0
Bongar_ 0
nCt.]WolF.FnK 0
zombi 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph