stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [EN] Welcome to Los Santos 2 (Singleplayer feature
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 34/200
Address: 91.134.209.3:7777 join
Location:
 France
Game Mode: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 200
num_players: 34
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [EN] Welcome to Los Santos 2 (Singleplayer feature
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 0
weburl: www.gta-multiplayer.cz
worldtime: 03:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Vortex_AX 76835829
Maged. 40869786
IGNite 9919524
ThePhenomenal 8620231
Alice_. 7261991
Z.I.A.N 6880433
sandro_cross 5317386
[OG]Pepe_MostWanted 3150404
INFIT_0 1939294
Sun_Shine 1820386
Hank 1705805
Brian_Deshawn 1482068
SOVON 833953
[FaZe][ReG]Sweet. 725497
McNarc 547156
Sam_Wrzosek 214916
MartadGamer 208043
itzskyper 168732
Kraken 157779
Dacken 154296
michael 130159
HyperRazin 116793
Moonwolf 114904
gateway 114600
Bm0Pr0 109495
Kingpin505 98028
Ziqyrf 81564
TIPO01 70318
AdrianCruz1998 48772
Sysko 42928
Efas.safir 41408
SupremeBadAzz96 37694
Trash. 486
Joaodeoliveira 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph