stats

Server information

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: Sarg.lt | Reikalingas 0.3.7 klientas
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 7/400
Address: 145.239.0.129:7777 join
Location:
 Germany
Game Mode: SARG 2.14.115
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: SARG 2.14.115
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 400
num_players: 7
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: Sarg.lt | Reikalingas 0.3.7 klientas
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 10
weburl: WWW.SARG.LT
worldtime: 04:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Black_Evil 7697695
Pauliux_Sauliuxx 4980650
Admin_Bumeris 2523065
Aidukas_Puma 2066332
Tony_Banderas 1622625
Damon_Graves 1476815
Luck_Corvelli 918150
stats

Last 24H stats

graph