stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [EN] Singleplayer Features - GTA-MP.CZ
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 85/200
Address: 178.32.234.16:7777 join
Location:
 France
Game Mode: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 200
num_players: 85
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [EN] Singleplayer Features - GTA-MP.CZ
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 0
weburl: www.gta-multiplayer.cz
worldtime: 22:00
players

Online players

Players Score
ArVy 316054208
Aaron 286703490
Atlas 141275490
Arizona 94686003
Kajaka. 73134870
MinaTo 31821917
Bull14 21958127
Jujo11 13995421
[TtS]Masacra 13045894
Ayitos 12927551
M.A.R.O. 10450826
Archjun 9916703
Lavandonia 9539849
AMRO 4919953
[High]ChilluA. 3182556
XTheSotosXMozZ 3075687
GR]Omerta 2196286
Buck_Wild 1965629
[ABC]Ace 1895979
Winter. 1864506
Salukaa 1541410
ReapeR_Pratty 1473797
Mihajlo_Jokic 1353559
ATOFE 1054313
Big_Nesto 979340
DARKX 928521
Shk 883271
_BrUtAL_ 827368
Charli. 712667
Mqhovski 667374
Verges00b 664303
makeku 605884
Occhi_Di_Gatto 564743
Fetrik 514468
DareDevil 416280
Skrrr_Skrrr 413483
[OG]Minaj 365053
SAMIR_Dz 353304
Matej_King589 311516
[KANTIK] 251007
Dealer_Shampioux 250069
SlyFox27 174312
Erle214 171672
Gabi69 137701
_YrN]Leeuw. 132065
TheOne 122607
Hrisi69 114524
burad 111852
Med_Lachheb 103429
NuTTeLa 96631
Shifter 94569
Taha. 93343
[TtS]Oxyn77 82211
GROOM 77823
Vkingz_Cashewz 73224
[69]EdmonD. 63371
emogefa 63104
JahJah 62137
mogwai 55522
Nikola_Tacko 48320
hamden7 41788
DeadMan 37444
Madd 34156
Don_Juan 33676
Enziks 28990
[ABC]Minty 23200
UnKnownDawg 21358
Varun 18844
Mahmoudeva78 14428
m0h@med 11954
Commando_Curva..Sud 8021
Vkingz_Assassinator 6546
Gladiator 4637
SuccMe 4610
David_Blagojevic 3517
JensyMC 3512
ChazzaW 3500
Trexlo 2282
Bratx 1851
lucal 1415
DonnyHilfig 1197
cobra 0
CossiCossack 0
[TCU]Cappy 0
jostin_cruz 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph