stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [EN] Singleplayer Features 2 - GTA-MP.CZ
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 68/200
Address: 178.32.234.17:7777 join
Location:
 France
Game Mode: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 200
num_players: 68
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [EN] Singleplayer Features 2 - GTA-MP.CZ
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 0
weburl: www.gta-multiplayer.cz
worldtime: 23:00
players

Online players

Players Score
Olavi 238365746
TheCaptain 219203224
Popeye 55612607
CodY. 26808292
Savag3__K1d 17168591
Nixter 11176777
Reda_ 10350000
Daddy_ 8423156
Lartiste 7749487
LeXuZ 6186944
Arman 5538969
Bundeskanzler 4929596
Tranquillaz_Stringz 3895586
Gold_Axe 3152170
ManBoss 1500789
Cheese 1402209
SmokeBloodPool 1201905
RobinHood 1179044
SourceDangeR 1106745
teeez_with_three_e 1094643
aniba 912590
_Righty_ 685233
_GhostRIders]H4k__ 496475
Sr.Gonorrhea 433958
B4L]Axe_ 342787
TmL]NerMo2k17 333540
Patrykk 306662
TmL]Yassine2k17 282003
Hunter 269756
unrulyboss 258612
Angelslayer343 239066
Vitrac 227662
uRn]Eax29 225483
Ashura_Kashou 168746
lilstoner 161439
EMPORIO 160500
Overd0se 155660
Andrija_Gojkovic 150789
pablloo 128937
Nikola 118525
west_coast 96556
[Mr]Shapol] 81186
Martin_Tsai 76558
BulleT 61095
chaos.cs 49615
Amine192 41307
you 33888
Mariano_Marco 27274
CRazZzZzZzZzZzZzZY_ 24340
zuby_zubair 21415
Small_westman 21212
_Xikkz__ 13613
mahmood 13239
John_House 12000
JanekJkg 8999
To6o 8377
_HoBo].Moon_Fighter 6013
Wojin_DeSanta 5819
Cali4nia 4065
MrPotatoAim 3700
DeMoOoOoN 3500
Andy_Eihler 1809
Rdg_Gamer 1751
juninho 1695
Avatar 1595
Leonn 515
Tranquillaz_Grimz 0
Haider_2007 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph