stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: [CZ/SK/EN] Welcome to Los Santos - GTA-MP.CZ
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 54/300
Address: 178.32.234.18:7777 join
Location:
 France
Game Mode: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Freeroam RP Cops Race Gangs
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 300
num_players: 54
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: [CZ/SK/EN] Welcome to Los Santos - GTA-MP.CZ
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 0
weburl: www.gta-multiplayer.cz
worldtime: 23:00
players

Online players

Players Score
JaNkO_12 591571059
ConTy 527430990
M1KE 489138868
hawaissik.exe 398056202
BRABUS 310543531
Dumpy. 289703551
Bobby 264134259
Wexik 231412681
Adams 155255786
ENeMy_DaVe 132426658
Kasp$ 84488828
iFkO 47949031
Fury 42021604
Play_Boy 40429614
jailf 37946399
theAdaam 29235052
MichiK. 28747276
Plasty 27120794
Bk]TobeV 24575712
Hetty_is_Best 23659798
Charllie 20393715
Mihail01 17741941
TheJohnny 17221385
Kox$loma.FnK 14772091
_Azzify 13542755
Gallen203 13338233
Aladeen_Karkool 12012592
zoro 10606693
izer 10310557
ZroF_$oviet 7777953
AnarchyLivanec 5963450
Ucko 3873303
Virotex 2688834
banikostrava 2161347
yxngmxnd1 1689889
AaC].Djskalaremix 1334761
Vadim 1190798
ChlebaTreba 1106056
[eDrift]scerry 693287
Kavel 550446
Jindrich 289314
maximo99 285358
vymytac_hardy 266501
erborsoo 245939
PivkoSkeroDnB_ 148932
Road_Guardian 123153
Premier_[PMJ] 101310
Ergi 56176
radek_iron 31620
Kozishup 23583
NineKillerTV 11169
Dominik 9679
(LAPD)_COLUMBO 1756
Sm4rT 86
stats

Last 24H stats

graph