boost

Featured Servers

mta VDD|Vortex Destruction Derby TURKEY/DD TDD/MX/FUN/Türkiye/Turk/MTD/ 1/50 [DD]HorrorClown - DD Controlled
Join 78.135.80.45:22003
samp » BRASIL GUERRA TOTAL![2024][OpenBeta] 0/0 San Fierro
Join 154.38.170.187:7777

stats

Server information

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: •[0.3.7]•РУССКИЙ ДРИФТ СЕРВЕР • RDS • | Акция x2
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 55/300
Address: 46.174.52.246:7777 join
Location:
 Russian Federation
Game Mode: DRIFT | DM | GANGWAR
Map Name: San Andreas
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: DRIFT | DM | GANGWAR
lagcomp: On
mapname: San Andreas
max_players: 300
num_players: 55
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: •[0.3.7]•РУССКИЙ ДРИФТ СЕРВЕР • RDS • | Акция x2
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 1
weburl: myrds.ru
worldtime: 05:00
players

Online players

Players Score
.1worD 1154184990
.Aragorn. 1011682340
chis. 1001377607
Xyan_Laquinto 102490062
Egor845 95270145
_Dantalian_ 92807370
workchernyxa 61003062
Sergey_Diablo 57405874
Tushkan4ik 45074573
Vovan_Kulak 29840122
BARON. 23893455
Maksim_Morozow 11694361
RUS_RR 11106495
Nurik_KazaKhstan 10113659
Phonk.Drift 5609878
Mitsu_Lancer 5114165
Gater 3710054
Fletcher 2036695
.Lewandowskigo. 1414620
Karen_Nersisyan 1016571
Konstantin_Www 370818
ivan_che 290050
Sam_Holland 248636
meepo 212311
Ivan 173344
Kirill_Geither 167366
Sant_Firee 148277
Maksim_Caharov 134180
fermachela 111012
Kirill_Makalister 107174
Sopok_Mema 100568
sick 94999
Robert_Ballard 84191
jaydes 48585
Tony_Leone 43550
HXLLRV1SXR. 24879
Jey_Me 20675
barrrbosikk 19964
Max_Vaz 18510
Amirc1kk 16697
Leo_Makenli 11096
Martin_Fomazi 6117
Maxoonchek 5039
Eugenio_Perazzo 2448
Oguzok_Shlypin 2254
retromantu 1910
ExtazZz 1497
Andrij_Xaker 1317
selMaboy 1263
Blade_Knolas 839
Blake_Kaiser 768
Shizy_Dipsize 739
Guest.666 460
Edwar_Morra 344
Daynchik_Shiza 0
stats

Last 24H stats

graph