stats

Server informations

-

SERVER INFO

Server Name: DriftGodZ - Real Life Drift
Game: San Andreas Multiplayer
State: Online
Players: 9/100
Address: 64.94.101.247:7777 join
Location:
 United States
Game Mode: Drift
Map Name: Treemendous
Last updated:
-

SERVER VARIABLES

gametype: Drift
lagcomp: On
mapname: Treemendous
max_players: 100
num_players: 9
num_rules: 6
password: 0
servername: DriftGodZ - Real Life Drift
version: 0.3.7-R2
weather: 5
weburl: www.DriftGodZ.com
worldtime: Midnight(CLEAR)
players

Online players

Players Score
Ikh[DGZ] 429108853
YouSSeF_Morroco 372954473
Pratyush_D 336382117
Fordski[DGZ] 214711190
HighHP 156784112
Phenix 55808599
Neonova 40725938
Slidezz 30362233
Rajat 238948
stats

Last 24H stats

graph